Blackhawks News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 30 – Oct 06


Sep
30

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Traders Point Christian Academy

CANCELED – Traders Point Christian Academy
5:00 pm | Camp Cullum

Sep
30

Coed Middle School Cross Country at

Tipton Middle School
5:30 pm | Tipton Middle School

Sep
30

Boys Junior Varsity Football at Taylor High School

CANCELED – Taylor High School
6:00 pm | Taylor High School

Sep
30

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Irvington Preparatoy Academy

Irvington Preparatoy Academy
6:30 pm | Camp Cullum

Sep
30

Boys Junior Varsity Football at Parke Heritage High School

Parke Heritage High School
6:30 pm | Parke Heritage High School

Oct
01

Boys Varsity Cross Country at

CP/LCC/Sheridan
4:30 pm | Camp Cullum

Oct
01

Girls Varsity Cross Country at

CP/LCC/Sheridan
4:30 pm | Camp Cullum

Oct
01

Boys 7th Grade Football at Taylor Middle School

Taylor Middle School
5:30 pm | Taylor High School

Oct
01

Coed Middle School Cross Country at

LCC/CC/Sher
5:30 pm | Camp Cullum

Oct
01

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Rossville Middle/Sr High School

Rossville Middle/Sr High School
6:00 pm | Rossville Middle/Sr High School

Oct
01

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Rossville Middle/Sr High School

Rossville Middle/Sr High School
6:00 pm | Rossville Middle/Sr High School

Oct
01

Boys 8th Grade Football at Taylor Middle School

CANCELED – Taylor Middle School
7:15 pm | Taylor High School

Oct
02

Girls Varsity Soccer at Tipton High School

Tipton High School
5:30 pm | Tipton

Oct
02

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. University High School

University High School
6:00 pm | HS GYM

Oct
02

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. University High School

University High School
7:00 pm | HS GYM

Oct
03

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Hamilton Heights High School

Hamilton Heights High School
5:30 pm | Camp Cullum

Oct
03

Boys Varsity Soccer at Rossville Middle/Sr High School

Rossville Middle/Sr High School
5:30 pm | Rossville Middle/Sr High School

Oct
03

Girls 7th Grade Volleyball at Rossville Middle/Sr High School

Rossville Middle/Sr High School
6:00 pm | Rossville Middle/Sr High School

Oct
03

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Guerin Catholic High School

Guerin Catholic High School
6:30 pm | Guerin Catholic High School

Oct
03

Girls 8th Grade Volleyball at Rossville Middle/Sr High School

Rossville Middle/Sr High School
7:00 pm | Rossville Middle/Sr High School

Oct
03

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Guerin Catholic High School

Guerin Catholic High School
7:30 pm | Guerin Catholic High School

Oct
04

Boys Varsity Football at Seeger Memorial Jr-Sr High School

Seeger Memorial Jr-Sr High School
7:00 pm | Seeger Memorial Jr-Sr High School

Oct
04

Girls Varsity Sideline Cheer Fall at

Seeger Memorial Jr-Sr High School
7:00 pm | Seeger Memorial Jr-Sr High School

Oct
05

Girls 8th Grade Volleyball at Clinton Central Junior-Senior High School

Clinton Central Junior-Senior High School
9:00 am  

Oct
05

Oct
05

Boys Varsity Cross Country at

Conference
10:00 am | Taylor High School

Oct
05

Girls Varsity Cross Country at

Conference
10:00 am | Taylor High School

Oct
05

Boys Varsity Soccer at Benton Central Jr-Sr High School

Benton Central Jr-Sr High School
11:00 am | Benton Central Jr-Sr High School

Oct
05

Coed Middle School Cross Country at

Rossville Middle/Sr High School
11:00 am | Rossville Middle/Sr High School